PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
05:27:27 |
34,86 |
2 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:14 |
|
3 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:14 |
|
4 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:14 |
|
5 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:14 |
|
6 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:14 |
|
7 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:43 |
|
8 |
WILMAR ANDRES PAREDES ZAPATA |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:43 |
|
9 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:43 |
|
10 |
COMBAUD Romain |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:43 |
|
11 |
JARRIER Benoit |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:43 |
|
12 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
00:43 |
|
13 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:43 |
|
14 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:43 |
|
15 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:43 |
|
16 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:43 |
|
17 |
LIETAER Eliot |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:43 |
|
18 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:16 |
|
19 |
HABEAUX Gregory |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
01:16 |
|
20 |
JULES Justin |
FRA |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
01:16 |
|
21 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:15 |
|
22 |
FRAPPORTI Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:24 |
|
23 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
02:24 |
|
24 |
MEGIAS LEAL Javier |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
02:24 |
|
25 |
SPRENGERS Thomas |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
02:24 |
|
26 |
Andrea vendrame |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:26 |
|
27 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:42 |
|
28 |
LE BON Johan |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
03:23 |
|
29 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
03:57 |
|
30 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:12 |
|
31 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
04:12 |
|
32 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
04:12 |
|
33 |
WARNIER Antoine |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
04:12 |
|
34 |
WALLAYS Jens |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
04:12 |
|
35 |
JUAN PABLO VILLEGAS CARDONA |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
04:12 |
|
36 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
04:12 |
|
37 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
04:12 |
|
38 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
04:12 |
|
39 |
GODON Dorian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:12 |
|
40 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:12 |
|
41 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
04:12 |
|
42 |
BUDDING Martijn |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
04:12 |
|
43 |
COUSIN Jerome |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:12 |
|
44 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
04:12 |
|
45 |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
04:34 |
|
46 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:08 |
|
47 |
BERNARDO ALBEIRO SUAZA ARANGO |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
08:29 |
|
48 |
TURGIS Jimmy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
08:29 |
|
49 |
ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
08:29 |
|
50 |
BAUGNIES Jérôme |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
08:30 |
|
51 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
08:30 |
|
52 |
MARC FOURNIER |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
08:52 |
|
53 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
08:52 |
|
54 |
KREDER Raymond |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
08:52 |
|
55 |
DELFOSSE Sébastien |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
08:52 |
|
56 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
08:52 |
|
57 |
MEIJERS Jeroen |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
08:52 |
|
58 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
09:56 |
|
59 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
13:19 |
|
60 |
PEARSON Daniel |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
13:19 |
|
61 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
14:05 |
|
62 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
14:05 |
|
63 |
BOUHANNI Rayane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
14:05 |
|
64 |
BENFATTO Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
14:05 |
|
65 |
ARCAS PEÑA Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:05 |
|
66 |
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:05 |
|
67 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
14:05 |
|
68 |
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
14:05 |
|
69 |
PACIONI Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
14:05 |
|
70 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
14:05 |
|
71 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
14:05 |
|
72 |
GIOUX Romain |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
14:05 |
|
73 |
NORDHAUG Lars Petter |
NOR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
14:05 |
|
74 |
Christophe Noppe |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
14:05 |
|
75 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
14:05 |
|
76 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
14:05 |
|
77 |
KEVIN REZA |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
14:05 |
|
78 |
HOLST ENGER Sondre |
NOR |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
14:34 |
|
79 |
SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA GARCIA |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
17:42 |
|
80 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
18:45 |
|
81 |
NIKOLAEV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
18:45 |
|
82 |
MAIKIN Roman |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
18:45 |
|
83 |
POLS Ruben |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
19:17 |
|
84 |
DEHAES Kenny |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
19:17 |
|
85 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
19:17 |
|
86 |
NAPOLITANO Danilo |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
19:18 |
|
87 |
HOWARD Leigh |
AUS |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
19:37 |
|
88 |
DE KEIJZER Gerd |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
25:02 |
|
89 |
POLI Umberto |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
25:02 |
|
90 |
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
25:03 |
|
91 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
25:33 |
|
92 |
VALOGNES Quentin |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
26:13 |
|
93 |
PALINI Andrea |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
29:00 |
|
DNF |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
|
|
DNF |
LEVARLET Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
|
|
DNS |
VAN DER LIJKE Nick |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
12:11:03 |
|
2 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:07 |
|
3 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:13 |
|
4 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:24 |
|
5 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:44 |
|
6 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:45 |
|
7 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:45 |
|
8 |
JARRIER Benoit |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:54 |
|
9 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:57 |
|
10 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:59 |
|
11 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:01 |
|
12 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:05 |
|
13 |
LIETAER Eliot |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:09 |
|
14 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
01:10 |
|
15 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
01:19 |
|
16 |
WILMAR ANDRES PAREDES ZAPATA |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:19 |
|
17 |
COMBAUD Romain |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
01:26 |
|
18 |
JULES Justin |
FRA |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
01:54 |
|
19 |
RIBLON Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:58 |
|
20 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
02:42 |
|
21 |
Andrea vendrame |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:50 |
|
22 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:54 |
|
23 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:57 |
|
24 |
FRAPPORTI Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
02:57 |
|
25 |
SPRENGERS Thomas |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
03:11 |
|
26 |
HABEAUX Gregory |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
03:13 |
|
27 |
LE BON Johan |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
03:43 |
|
28 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:03 |
|
29 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
04:25 |
|
30 |
WARNIER Antoine |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
04:33 |
|
31 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
SPA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
04:34 |
|
32 |
KREDER Michel |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
04:41 |
|
33 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:42 |
|
34 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
04:44 |
|
35 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
04:45 |
|
36 |
TULIK Angelo |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
04:49 |
|
37 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
05:01 |
|
38 |
COUSIN Jerome |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
05:04 |
|
39 |
WALLAYS Jens |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
05:23 |
|
40 |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
05:50 |
|
41 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:08 |
|
42 |
BERNARDO ALBEIRO SUAZA ARANGO |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
09:09 |
|
43 |
BAUGNIES Jérôme |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
09:11 |
|
44 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
09:12 |
|
45 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
09:23 |
|
46 |
ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
09:32 |
|
47 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
SPA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
09:39 |
|
48 |
TURGIS Jimmy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
09:40 |
|
49 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
09:51 |
|
50 |
MARC FOURNIER |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
09:55 |
|
51 |
DELFOSSE Sébastien |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT |
10:35 |
|
52 |
MEIJERS Jeroen |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
10:38 |
|
53 |
GODON Dorian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
10:58 |
|
54 |
BUDDING Martijn |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
11:29 |
|
55 |
SICARD Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
12:55 |
|
56 |
KREDER Raymond |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
14:05 |
|
57 |
ARCAS PEÑA Jorge |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:24 |
|
58 |
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:30 |
|
59 |
NORDHAUG Lars Petter |
NOR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
14:36 |
|
60 |
Christophe Noppe |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
14:45 |
|
61 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
14:46 |
|
62 |
KEVIN REZA |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
15:05 |
|
63 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
15:07 |
|
64 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
15:11 |
|
65 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
15:11 |
|
66 |
JUAN PABLO VILLEGAS CARDONA |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
15:23 |
|
67 |
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
15:29 |
|
68 |
HOLST ENGER Sondre |
NOR |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
15:35 |
|
69 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
15:51 |
|
70 |
MEGIAS LEAL Javier |
SPA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
16:17 |
|
71 |
PACIONI Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
16:19 |
|
72 |
SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA GARCIA |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
18:22 |
|
73 |
MAIKIN Roman |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
19:41 |
|
74 |
NIKOLAEV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
20:04 |
|
75 |
GIOUX Romain |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
20:06 |
|
76 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
20:49 |
|
77 |
NAPOLITANO Danilo |
ITA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
20:54 |
|
78 |
PEARSON Daniel |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
21:07 |
|
79 |
FONSECA Armindo |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
21:31 |
|
80 |
BENFATTO Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
21:37 |
|
81 |
HOWARD Leigh |
AUS |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
23:38 |
|
82 |
BOUHANNI Rayane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
24:55 |
|
83 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
25:35 |
|
84 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
26:12 |
|
85 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
26:44 |
|
86 |
DEHAES Kenny |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
26:53 |
|
87 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
28:07 |
|
88 |
POLS Ruben |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
29:24 |
|
89 |
PALINI Andrea |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
30:48 |
|
90 |
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
34:51 |
|
91 |
POLI Umberto |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
35:13 |
|
92 |
DE KEIJZER Gerd |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
39:22 |
|
93 |
VALOGNES Quentin |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
39:45 |
|